Team games started -- 2026 PA Gators
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jo Adell000000131014
Pete Alonso031000000031
Drake Baldwin2200000001335
Brett Baty003700000037
Jackson Chourio0000026121039
Colson Montgomery000240000024
Pedro Pages170000000017
Bryan Reynolds000000036036
Bryson Stott0020000002
Dansby Swanson000039000039
Jose Tena000150000015
Mike Trout0000000000
Daulton Varsho000000140014
Eric Wagaman080000012635
Masyn Winn0000000000
 Other000001300013
 Total393939393939393939 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jo Adell000000067067
Pete Alonso01100000000110
Drake Baldwin10100000000101
Brett Baty00010600000106
Jackson Chourio0000037382077
Colson Montgomery00001090000109
Pedro Pages9000000009
Bryan Reynolds000000356041
Bryson Stott00110000000110
Dansby Swanson000000003838
Jose Tena0000000000
Mike Trout00000003472106
Daulton Varsho000000370037
Eric Wagaman0004000105
Masyn Winn0000100001
 Other000007300073
 Total110110110110110110110110110 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jo Adell0000001368081
Pete Alonso01410000000141
Drake Baldwin123000000013136
Brett Baty003710600000143
Jackson Chourio00000635030116
Colson Montgomery000241090000133
Pedro Pages260000000026
Bryan Reynolds0000003542077
Bryson Stott00112000000112
Dansby Swanson0000390003877
Jose Tena000150000015
Mike Trout00000003472106
Daulton Varsho000000510051
Eric Wagaman080400022640
Masyn Winn0000100001
 Other000008600086
 Total149149149149149149149149149