Team pitching -- 2026 PA Gators
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Cleavinger*mr 3.1423136200077.14732272495125312
Littellsp 3.7013100292921197.01738581311413513783
Kelly,Mesp 3.7614100303000184.1139817742140243728
Weavermr 4.044295300069.05433312173142279
Santillanmr 4.072102400024.1151311172703103
Flahertysp 4.40690222200122.21066060501191710513
Luzardo*sp 4.457140303000186.01789792472162510782
Pepiotsp 4.5745010100061.04332312860132253
Ortiz,Lsp 4.672314600071.174433738671511323
Bednarcl 4.696325700071.06637372685102308
Smith,Cadmr 4.732043800045.2472524145601199
fBurrowssp 7.42150880040.05034331640123184
 Other  2.8613816612000176.0139605649176247714
 Total  4.057673451491492101325.211316325974031295201725481

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Cleavinger*mr302920120 5.5 2.8 9.3 11.1 1.4 4.0 18.8 .641
Littellsp1630230050 7.9 1.4 9.4 6.4 1.6 4.5 92.9 .665
Kelly,Mesp960403160 6.8 2.1 9.0 6.8 1.2 3.3 91.1 .633
Weavermr000120010 7.0 2.7 9.9 9.5 1.8 3.5 20.2 .624
Santillanmr202120120 5.5 6.3 12.2 10.0 0.0 1.6 16.8 .560
Flahertysp520310220 7.8 3.7 11.7 8.7 1.2 2.4 92.4 .606
Luzardo*sp25271013130 8.6 2.3 11.4 10.5 1.2 4.6 97.0 .653
Pepiotsp510320030 6.3 4.1 10.9 8.9 1.9 2.1 95.6 .595
Ortiz,Lsp501200000 9.3 4.8 14.4 8.5 1.9 1.8 27.2 .579
Bednarcl901580010 8.4 3.3 12.3 10.8 1.3 3.3 20.7 .616
Smith,Cadmr000422020 9.3 2.8 12.8 11.0 0.0 4.0 21.2 .627
fBurrowssp310110000 11.3 3.6 15.1 9.0 2.7 2.5 89.0 .593
 Other 810310050 7.1 2.5 9.8 9.0 1.2 3.6  .642
 Total 901613482586320 7.7 2.7 10.7 8.8 1.4 3.2  .629

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Cleavinger*mr .601 0.92172 .203119 .381128 .410 25.5 2.9 2.67 2.40
Littellsp .681 1.04574 .240342 .437344 .439 80.2 3.7 3.30 3.01
Kelly,Mesp .622 0.98518 .222290 .398294 .404 64.9 3.2 2.85 2.41
Weavermr .675 1.09170 .235124 .444125 .448 29.0 3.8 3.40 3.24
Santillanmr .567 1.3258 .25937 .35938 .369 7.8 2.9 2.59 2.49
Flahertysp .704 1.27324 .275229 .446232 .452 56.6 4.2 3.74 3.75
Luzardo*sp .691 1.21484 .316328 .419338 .432 88.1 4.3 3.84 3.63
Pepiotsp .713 1.16149 .201120 .474123 .486 29.2 4.3 3.88 3.63
Ortiz,Lsp .826 1.57201 .294172 .533174 .539 46.8 5.7 5.31 5.72
Bednarcl .706 1.30182 .308134 .435139 .451 37.3 4.7 4.26 4.03
Smith,Cadmr .762 1.34125 .37692 .46296 .482 26.9 5.4 4.78 3.47
fBurrowssp .933 1.65115 .330111 .603112 .609 34.6 7.7 7.00 7.20
 Other  .628 1.07462 .249286 .401289 .405 65.9 3.4 3.03 2.76
 Total  .686 1.163534 .2632384 .4352432 .444589.2 4.0 3.60 3.36

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cleavinger*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Littellsp292 .069119 .655119 4.171 .143
Kelly,Mesp300 .000019 .633133 4.4175 .294
Weavermr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Santillanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Flahertysp220 .00009 .40985 3.9137 .538
Luzardo*sp300 .000017 .56793 3.1196 .316
Pepiotsp100 .00006 .60044 4.462 .333
Ortiz,Lsp00 .00000 .0000 0.0193 .158
Bednarcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Smith,Cadmr00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
fBurrowssp80 .00001 .12524 3.062 .333
 Other 200 .000014 .70084 4.2194 .211
 Total 1492 .0131085 .570582 3.915642 .269

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cleavinger*mr1513 .8672 .1339306 .200626234
Littellsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Kelly,Mesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Weavermr119 .8182 .18212275 .185535324
Santillanmr10 .00011.0005102 .20024248
Flahertysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Luzardo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Pepiotsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Ortiz,Lsp111.0000 .00063216 .500464617
Bednarcl52 .4002 .40012275 .185575716
Smith,Cadmr64 .6672 .3334194 .211383818
fBurrowssp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
 Other 1716 .9411 .0593114 .364614130
 Total 5645 .80410 .1795115642 .269149321147