Team games started -- 2026 Honcut Hooters
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Randy Arozarena000002800028
Joey Bart300000000030
Cody Bellinger000000030030
Michael Busch0200000002
Freddie Freeman028000000028
Jung Hoo Lee000000100010
Jake Mangum000000200020
Ketel Marte003000000030
Mickey Moniak0000020002
Jeremy Pena000030000030
Cal Raleigh000000003030
Jose E. Ramirez000300000030
 Total303030303030303030 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Randy Arozarena000008300083
Joey Bart9000000009
Cody Bellinger00000031150118
Michael Busch01100000000110
Freddie Freeman01000000097107
Jung Hoo Lee000000640064
Jake Mangum000001533057
Ketel Marte00120000000120
Mickey Moniak0000036022361
Jeremy Pena00001200000120
Cal Raleigh11100000000111
Jose E. Ramirez00012000000120
 Total120120120120120120120120120 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Randy Arozarena00000111000111
Joey Bart390000000039
Cody Bellinger00000031450148
Michael Busch01120000000112
Freddie Freeman03800000097135
Jung Hoo Lee000000740074
Jake Mangum000001733077
Ketel Marte00150000000150
Mickey Moniak0000038022363
Jeremy Pena00001500000150
Cal Raleigh111000000030141
Jose E. Ramirez00015000000150
 Total150150150150150150150150150