Team pitching -- 2026 Honcut Hooters
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Adammr 2.345115400069.1451918356944289
Vesia*mr 2.8746265500059.24624192176103245
Woodruffsp 3.2743012120074.15127272088180297
Yamamotosp 3.341040303011180.1141696772212229740
Schlittlersp 3.731050262600147.01166261671502311621
Raley,B*mr 3.773102200031.029141382010131
Snell*sp 3.781040222200121.111753514613579520
Rodon*sp 4.001290372500168.21468375601822411704
Lopez,Psp 4.10872431600140.11246764451191816589
Bergertsp 4.44552391500101.19652504394145442
Dominguez,Smr 4.508615900068.05736344574155304
Henriquez,Rmr 4.6316106600079.277444129107152348
fBazardomr 6.292613700044.15733312143144205
 Other  10.590513040043.1705951353183235
 Total  4.08826844150150191328.211726426025471400193825670

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Adammr400440020 5.8 4.5 10.9 9.0 0.5 2.0 21.3 .594
Vesia*mr212410020 6.9 3.2 10.7 11.5 1.5 3.6 17.2 .621
Woodruffsp510220000 6.2 2.4 8.8 10.7 2.2 4.4 97.1 .646
Yamamotosp310410040 7.0 3.6 10.8 10.6 1.1 2.9 97.7 .607
Schlittlersp15201070030 7.1 4.1 11.8 9.2 1.4 2.2 94.7 .598
Raley,B*mr103100000 8.4 2.3 11.0 5.8 0.3 2.5 21.5 .667
Snell*sp9013100030 8.7 3.4 12.3 10.0 0.5 2.9 92.1 .613
Rodon*sp741720130 7.8 3.2 11.4 9.7 1.3 3.0 74.1 .615
Lopez,Psp12131005140 8.0 2.9 11.5 7.6 1.2 2.6 50.2 .634
Bergertsp210420010 8.5 3.8 12.7 8.3 1.2 2.2 45.4 .598
Dominguez,Smr313360210 7.5 6.0 13.9 9.8 2.0 1.6 19.9 .579
Henriquez,Rmr1004623110 8.7 3.3 12.7 12.1 1.7 3.7 20.1 .630
fBazardomr413110010 11.6 4.3 16.0 8.7 2.8 2.0 21.7 .618
 Other 010151040 14.5 7.3 22.0 6.4 1.7 0.9  .550
 Total 771420604395290 7.9 3.7 12.1 9.5 1.3 2.6  .611

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Adammr .561 1.15177 .232102 .353106 .367 22.2 2.9 2.60 2.53
Vesia*mr .680 1.12134 .269106 .433110 .449 25.4 3.9 3.45 3.32
Woodruffsp .649 0.96169 .195131 .441133 .448 28.9 3.5 3.15 2.81
Yamamotosp .643 1.18430 .277303 .409307 .415 71.2 3.6 3.20 3.15
Schlittlersp .688 1.24371 .251271 .436281 .452 67.6 4.1 3.73 3.80
Raley,B*mr .651 1.19101 .27752 .39753 .405 13.4 3.9 3.49 2.66
Snell*sp .661 1.34329 .334206 .396209 .402 54.0 4.0 3.60 3.58
Rodon*sp .688 1.22431 .283304 .432311 .442 75.1 4.0 3.60 3.62
Lopez,Psp .701 1.20397 .267255 .433265 .450 63.9 4.0 3.69 3.56
Bergertsp .730 1.37287 .286203 .459207 .468 53.9 4.8 4.31 4.26
Dominguez,Smr .786 1.50167 .251156 .513159 .523 41.0 5.4 4.88 5.18
Henriquez,Rmr .779 1.33191 .325171 .491177 .509 49.4 5.6 5.02 4.53
fBazardomr .979 1.76126 .341129 .629130 .634 41.7 8.6 7.62 7.93
 Other 1.025 2.42160 .387147 .626148 .630 53.610.9 10.02 10.48
 Total  .710 1.293470 .2822536 .4472596 .458652.8 4.4 3.98 3.92

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Adammr00 .00000 .0000 0.0194 .211
Vesia*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Woodruffsp120 .00006 .50047 3.940 .000
Yamamotosp301 .033113 .433145 4.8236 .261
Schlittlersp260 .000013 .500136 5.2173 .176
Raley,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Snell*sp220 .00007 .318121 5.5156 .400
Rodon*sp250 .000016 .640103 4.1152 .133
Lopez,Psp160 .00008 .50067 4.2139 .692
Bergertsp150 .00003 .20088 5.9132 .154
Dominguez,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0289 .321
Henriquez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0177 .412
fBazardomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
 Other 40 .00001 .25015 3.82112 .571
 Total 1501 .007967 .447722 4.820864 .308

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Adammr111.0000 .00015275 .185545413
Vesia*mr3126 .8395 .16112913 .448555546
Woodruffsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Yamamotosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Schlittlersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Raley,B*mr20 .00021.000332 .66722229
Snell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000374 .57137121
Lopez,Psp42 .5002 .5006227 .31843277
Bergertsp32 .6671 .3337131 .07739248
Dominguez,Smr51 .2001 .200183812 .316595918
Henriquez,Rmr1710 .5887 .412133310 .303666628
fBazardomr51 .2003 .6005202 .10037379
 Other 41 .2503 .7500168 .500302610
 Total 7244 .61124 .3337120864 .308150382149