Team games started -- 2026 Dodge City Chargers
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
C.J. Abrams000033000033
Blaze Alexander001000100011
Roman Anthony000000027027
Patrick Bailey3000000014
Evan Carter0000000000
Riley Greene000002001021
Vladimir Guerrero034000000034
Daylen Lile0000013001932
Manny Machado0000100001
Angel Martinez000000340034
Coby Mayo0000000011
Christian Moore0020000002
Matt Shaw000150000015
Tyler Stephenson110000000011
Jordan Walker0000000000
 Other200221900061380
 Total343434343434343434 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
C.J. Abrams00001040000104
Blaze Alexander002200000022
Roman Anthony0000058035093
Patrick Bailey200000020022
Evan Carter000000630063
Riley Greene00000341790114
Vladimir Guerrero01160000000116
Daylen Lile00000200094114
Manny Machado000250000025
Angel Martinez001004501056
Coby Mayo0000000000
Christian Moore0010000001
Matt Shaw0011335000049
Tyler Stephenson260000000026
Jordan Walker0000000101
 Other7008158700022238
 Total116116116116116116116116116 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
C.J. Abrams00001370000137
Blaze Alexander003200100033
Roman Anthony00000580620120
Patrick Bailey230000020126
Evan Carter000000630063
Riley Greene00000541800135
Vladimir Guerrero01500000000150
Daylen Lile000003300113146
Manny Machado000251000026
Angel Martinez001004841090
Coby Mayo0000000011
Christian Moore0030000003
Matt Shaw0011485000064
Tyler Stephenson370000000037
Jordan Walker0000000101
 Other90010377700635318
 Total150150150150150150150150150