Team pitching -- 2026 Dodge City Chargers
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rogers,Tymr 2.458528300099.11024027853712410
Bradleysp 4.34680222200101.296514948881312443
Thielbar*mr 4.500111400010.014553162147
Bellosp 4.5726015151084.289474326541311363
Hader*cl 4.754444700047.1442625177372204
Nelson,Rsp 4.838121522100154.2164898342130309666
Lee,D*mr 5.113405900061.26638352070242269
Clarke,Tmr 5.352226300074.077504411482210306
Leiter,Jsp 5.393100272700127.0127837666131207573
Palenciacl 5.501595900052.16137322662118240
Williams,Gsp 5.5935014140067.27142423261152313
Ray*sp 5.63580242300108.2121796841101216488
Sengasp 5.69690242400106.0103726775971911487
 Other  3.4312811186400239.017711291872153416987
 Total  4.63638730150150141334.0131277168750211992381095796

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rogers,Tymr410300040 9.2 0.7 10.2 4.8 0.6 6.6 15.7 .695
Bradleysp222561010 8.5 4.2 13.2 7.8 1.2 1.8 74.8 .595
Thielbar*mr200000000 12.6 2.7 15.3 14.4 1.8 5.3 11.5 .708
Bellosp421710020 9.5 2.8 13.0 5.7 1.4 2.1 83.9 .620
Hader*cl011200000 8.4 3.2 12.0 13.9 1.3 4.3 17.4 .647
Nelson,Rsp120200070 9.5 2.4 12.1 7.6 1.7 3.1 46.1 .633
Lee,D*mr025131100 9.6 2.9 12.7 10.2 3.5 3.5 16.8 .658
Clarke,Tmr102270230 9.4 1.3 10.9 5.8 2.7 4.4 17.4 .656
Leiter,Jsp5304114050 9.0 4.7 14.0 9.3 1.4 2.0 83.6 .586
Palenciacl016530130 10.5 4.5 15.8 10.7 1.9 2.4 15.0 .628
Williams,Gsp100522100 9.4 4.3 14.4 8.1 2.0 1.9 84.6 .583
Ray*sp632260000 10.0 3.4 13.6 8.4 1.7 2.5 78.2 .617
Sengasp311270150 8.7 6.4 15.3 8.2 1.6 1.3 82.7 .570
 Other 11331451260 6.7 3.3 10.5 8.1 1.3 2.5  .614
 Total 402123545198360 8.9 3.4 12.6 8.1 1.6 2.4  .618

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rogers,Tymr .615 1.11339 .280142 .346145 .354 34.4 3.0 2.80 2.87
Bradleysp .761 1.42289 .287213 .481218 .492 54.8 4.8 4.37 4.43
Thielbar*mr .907 1.7026 .46227 .57427 .574 8.8 7.7 7.12 6.67
Bellosp .769 1.36263 .289168 .463175 .482 46.1 4.9 4.41 4.77
Hader*cl .736 1.29105 .35296 .47198 .480 24.6 4.6 4.21 3.92
Nelson,Rsp .820 1.33462 .290354 .532356 .535 96.9 5.6 5.07 4.55
Lee,D*mr .920 1.39154 .273167 .621168 .625 46.8 6.8 6.15 6.11
Clarke,Tmr .838 1.19223 .247167 .546169 .552 42.3 5.1 4.64 4.66
Leiter,Jsp .761 1.52352 .304274 .478278 .485 75.5 5.3 4.82 5.04
Palenciacl .912 1.66136 .368134 .558139 .579 40.3 6.9 6.24 6.63
Williams,Gsp .812 1.52200 .280160 .511165 .527 47.0 6.1 5.62 5.71
Ray*sp .815 1.49323 .310254 .520256 .525 72.0 5.8 5.37 5.27
Sengasp .856 1.68294 .286271 .556273 .561 76.0 6.4 5.81 5.84
 Other  .667 1.10637 .224425 .431439 .445 98.0 3.6 3.32 3.00
 Total  .775 1.363803 .2822852 .4922906 .501759.3 5.1 4.61 4.54

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rogers,Tymr00 .00000 .0000 0.03314 .424
Bradleysp220 .000010 .455109 5.0123 .250
Thielbar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Bellosp151 .06709 .60068 4.562 .333
Hader*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Nelson,Rsp210 .000010 .47692 4.4174 .235
Lee,D*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0193 .158
Clarke,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Leiter,Jsp270 .00007 .259110 4.12612 .462
Palenciacl00 .00000 .0000 0.0193 .158
Williams,Gsp140 .00004 .28651 3.652 .400
Ray*sp230 .00008 .348110 4.8177 .412
Sengasp240 .00003 .125120 5.0226 .273
 Other 40 .00001 .25023 5.85619 .339
 Total 1501 .007452 .347683 4.626780 .300

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rogers,Tymr52 .4002 .40019296 .207838324
Bradleysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Thielbar*mr21 .5001 .500281 .12514141
Bellosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Hader*cl84 .5003 .3755214 .190474716
Nelson,Rsp111.0000 .0004228 .36452318
Lee,D*mr40 .00041.00014134 .308595913
Clarke,Tmr42 .5002 .50014266 .231636311
Leiter,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Palenciacl149 .6435 .35753311 .333595931
Williams,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0002411
Sengasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
 Other 1511 .7333 .2003111440 .35118618244
 Total 5330 .56620 .3779426780 .300150539149