Team games started -- 2026 Echo Park Bullbaiters
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck000003600036
Jose Caballero003600000036
Victor Caratini0000000022
Xavier Edwards0000000000
Bryce Harper033000000033
Michael Harris0000000000
Teoscar Hernandez000000036036
Francisco Lindor0000300003
Jackson Merrill0000001001
Max Muncy000100000010
Brandon Nimmo000000350035
Adley Rutschman360000000036
Dominic Smith030000002427
Ezequiel Tovar000033000033
 Other0002600001036
 Total363636363636363636 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck0000010001
Jose Caballero0000000000
Victor Caratini360000000036
Xavier Edwards00114000000114
Bryce Harper094000000094
Michael Harris000000102930
Teoscar Hernandez00000001140114
Francisco Lindor00001140000114
Jackson Merrill00000011300113
Max Muncy000360000036
Brandon Nimmo00000113000113
Adley Rutschman6000000006
Dominic Smith02000000085105
Ezequiel Tovar0000000000
 Other72007800000150
 Total114114114114114114114114114 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck000003700037
Jose Caballero003600000036
Victor Caratini360000000238
Xavier Edwards00114000000114
Bryce Harper01270000000127
Michael Harris000000102930
Teoscar Hernandez00000001500150
Francisco Lindor00001170000117
Jackson Merrill00000011400114
Max Muncy000460000046
Brandon Nimmo000001133500148
Adley Rutschman420000000042
Dominic Smith023000000109132
Ezequiel Tovar000033000033
 Other7200104000010186
 Total150150150150150150150150150