Team pitching -- 2026 Echo Park Bullbaiters
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Beck,Tmr 4.09510487000140.2118676438102278578
Holmes,Csp 4.199110313100176.11498582601382217736
Detmers*mr 4.393225000067.266353319971112280
Montero,Ksp 4.482214700082.18441413253209355
Mearsmr 4.546245200067.17040341259184282
Beeks*mr 4.64412225900064.06147332941124281
Warren,Wsp 4.835120303000154.2164948359152246686
Holmes,Gsp 4.884100252500127.11217069611312211561
Estrada,Jmr 5.172303000031.1282118134680138
Myers,Tmr 5.205100282800133.115284775586206604
Burnessp 5.447140313100172.0187111104781583423767
Junismr 6.372215200065.081504627551110301
fDollandersp 8.57130650021.0312420132583105
 Other  2.821102700038.1281212112832156
 Total  4.80569434150150061341.1134078171650711712401155830

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Beck,Tmr831671071 7.5 2.4 10.4 6.5 1.7 2.7 24.7 .626
Holmes,Csp11301650040 7.6 3.1 11.5 7.0 1.1 2.3 90.0 .600
Detmers*mr410520000 8.8 2.5 12.0 12.9 1.5 5.1 22.2 .626
Montero,Ksp204100020 9.2 3.5 12.8 5.8 2.2 1.7 26.9 .616
Mearsmr001212220 9.4 1.6 11.2 7.9 2.4 4.9 18.2 .669
Beeks*mr108321000 8.6 4.1 13.1 5.8 1.7 1.4 17.1 .601
Warren,Wsp821522220 9.5 3.4 13.3 8.8 1.4 2.6 89.2 .600
Holmes,Gsp921950140 8.6 4.3 13.5 9.3 1.6 2.1 89.7 .595
Estrada,Jmr001220110 8.0 3.7 12.4 13.2 2.3 3.5 18.6 .599
Myers,Tmr440808150 10.3 3.7 14.5 5.8 1.3 1.6 77.9 .621
Burnessp1730905040 9.8 4.1 14.3 8.3 1.8 2.0 95.6 .609
Junismr701500010 11.2 3.7 15.6 7.6 1.5 2.0 21.5 .623
fDollandersp100100011 13.3 5.6 19.3 10.7 3.4 1.9 66.5 .591
 Other 000550010 6.6 2.6 10.3 6.6 0.7 2.5  .633
 Total 7218187731197342 9.0 3.4 12.9 7.9 1.6 2.3  .612

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Beck,Tmr .716 1.11405 .225267 .462273 .472 64.9 4.1 3.74 3.42
Holmes,Csp .682 1.19500 .254307 .417323 .439 76.5 3.9 3.51 3.54
Detmers*mr .755 1.26148 .372130 .464135 .482 32.8 4.4 3.93 4.32
Montero,Ksp .795 1.41249 .257181 .510182 .513 48.3 5.3 4.75 5.17
Mearsmr .834 1.22191 .272153 .543155 .550 41.5 5.6 5.00 4.59
Beeks*mr .797 1.41196 .250145 .516148 .527 38.9 5.5 4.92 4.60
Warren,Wsp .783 1.44446 .314337 .491342 .499 96.4 5.6 5.05 4.80
Holmes,Gsp .761 1.43338 .293265 .472274 .488 72.7 5.1 4.63 4.92
Estrada,Jmr .777 1.3169 .29069 .50071 .514 18.9 5.4 4.89 4.69
Myers,Tmr .816 1.55435 .303301 .498309 .512 90.8 6.1 5.52 5.54
Burnessp .845 1.54488 .314408 .532417 .544117.5 6.1 5.54 5.81
Junismr .890 1.66203 .345165 .548170 .565 51.4 7.0 6.41 6.44
fDollandersp1.096 2.1058 .39772 .68673 .695 25.711.2 9.92 10.83
 Other  .620 1.02109 .22958 .37263 .404 13.9 3.3 2.94 2.59
 Total  .782 1.383835 .2872858 .4902935 .503785.8 5.3 4.75 4.75

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Beck,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0234 .174
Holmes,Csp310 .000017 .548115 3.7172 .118
Detmers*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0117 .636
Montero,Ksp00 .00000 .0000 0.0101 .100
Mearsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Beeks*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Warren,Wsp300 .00008 .267136 4.5175 .294
Holmes,Gsp250 .00007 .28091 3.6120 .000
Estrada,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Myers,Tmr280 .00005 .179112 4.0193 .158
Burnessp310 .00008 .25895 3.1113 .273
Junismr00 .00000 .0000 0.0235 .217
fDollandersp50 .00001 .20025 5.000 .000
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
 Total 1500 .000646 .307574 3.819041 .216

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Beck,Tmr104 .4006 .60019304 .133878739
Holmes,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Detmers*mr42 .5002 .5004325 .156505013
Montero,Ksp21 .5001 .50043011 .367474723
Mearsmr114 .3646 .545122810 .357525215
Beeks*mr3122 .7109 .2902193 .158595945
Warren,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Holmes,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Estrada,Jmr30 .0002 .667971 .14330306
Myers,Tmr00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Burnessp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Junismr31 .3332 .6673387 .18452523
fDollandersp00 .0000 .000010 .000610
 Other 10 .00011.000550 .00027276
 Total 6534 .52329 .4465819041 .216150405150