Team games started -- 2026 Austin Jackalopes
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Wilyer Abreu0000000808
Nolan Arenado000380000038
Addison Barger0000000000
Jake Burger038000000038
Alec Burleson0000000000
Lawrence Butler0000000000
Caleb Durbin000037000037
Ivan Herrera380000000038
Ryan Jeffers000000003838
Connor Norby0000000000
Julio Y. Rodriguez000000380038
Gleyber Torres003800000038
Kyle Tucker000008030038
 Other000013000031
 Total383838383838383838 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Wilyer Abreu00000001140114
Nolan Arenado0000400004
Addison Barger00011400000114
Jake Burger011000000011
Alec Burleson01030000000103
Lawrence Butler000000003737
Caleb Durbin00001020000102
Ivan Herrera930000000093
Ryan Jeffers210000000021
Connor Norby0000100001
Julio Y. Rodriguez00000011400114
Gleyber Torres00114000000114
Kyle Tucker00000370077114
 Other000077700084
 Total114114114114114114114114114 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Wilyer Abreu00000001220122
Nolan Arenado000384000042
Addison Barger00011400000114
Jake Burger049000000049
Alec Burleson01030000000103
Lawrence Butler000000003737
Caleb Durbin00001390000139
Ivan Herrera13100000000131
Ryan Jeffers2100000003859
Connor Norby0000100001
Julio Y. Rodriguez00000015200152
Gleyber Torres00152000000152
Kyle Tucker000004503077152
 Other00008107000115
 Total152152152152152152152152152