Team pitching -- 2026 Austin Jackalopes
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Armstrongmr 3.267215500069.04828252449114285
Brashmr 3.523115500061.1602824227878264
Soriano,Jsp 3.90760241900108.1113544746821521462
Festa,Mmr 3.972456000070.1703631187171304
Wheelersp 4.07780272711170.11487977341993212691
Bubic*sp 4.1113100292922179.21719182661781324762
Finnegancl 4.2349165000066.06340312259102283
Ashby*mr 4.2779116800078.09244373692810354
Alcantara,Sasp 4.40880252500149.11408073621132210646
Kremersp 4.7164122180099.1106555227751212419
Leahymr 4.791134500073.16943392964115316
Little,B*mr 4.942325400062.0503534418522279
Misiorowskisp 5.6515015150071.259514552922112319
Gilbert,Lsp 5.7749018180087.194655629138220395
fPriestersp 23.1401011002.1566211014
 Total  4.40728040152152391348.1128873565951013761941235793

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Armstrongmr205730020 6.3 3.1 10.3 6.4 1.4 2.0 19.1 .607
Brashmr111510010 8.8 3.2 12.8 11.4 1.0 3.5 19.0 .605
Soriano,Jsp360130210 9.4 3.8 13.3 6.8 1.2 1.8 72.0 .602
Festa,Mmr703404010 9.0 2.3 11.8 9.1 0.9 3.9 18.3 .658
Wheelersp910700050 7.8 1.8 10.0 10.5 1.7 5.9 97.6 .659
Bubic*sp8003200100 8.6 3.3 12.0 8.9 0.7 2.7 97.6 .626
Finnegancl2021120250 8.6 3.0 11.7 8.0 1.4 2.7 20.7 .624
Ashby*mr534380340 10.6 4.2 15.1 10.6 0.9 2.6 20.5 .618
Alcantara,Sasp1720562010 8.4 3.7 12.5 6.8 1.3 1.8 98.2 .605
Kremersp520220210 9.6 2.4 12.2 6.8 1.1 2.8 70.1 .631
Leahymr002460050 8.5 3.6 12.5 7.9 1.3 2.2 25.4 .624
Little,B*mr103381010 7.3 6.0 13.6 12.3 0.3 2.1 21.4 .574
Misiorowskisp220310030 7.4 6.5 14.3 11.6 2.6 1.8 88.1 .566
Gilbert,Lsp1001570000 9.7 3.0 13.2 14.2 2.3 4.8 88.1 .644
fPriestersp000000010 19.3 7.7 27.0 3.9 3.9 0.5 52.0 .577
 Total 721721535979410 8.6 3.4 12.4 9.2 1.3 2.7  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Armstrongmr .642 1.04194 .191116 .407123 .432 26.5 3.4 3.12 2.88
Brashmr .719 1.34152 .349114 .432119 .451 29.5 4.3 3.89 4.21
Soriano,Jsp .790 1.47318 .308228 .494229 .496 56.8 4.7 4.25 4.88
Festa,Mmr .680 1.25204 .309124 .408128 .421 34.5 4.4 3.97 3.54
Wheelersp .703 1.07419 .277311 .450318 .460 75.1 3.9 3.57 3.29
Bubic*sp .707 1.32502 .315334 .438337 .442 83.7 4.1 3.77 3.56
Finnegancl .721 1.29191 .277127 .449128 .452 34.2 4.6 4.19 3.86
Ashby*mr .818 1.64215 .391173 .489176 .497 50.8 5.8 5.27 5.50
Alcantara,Sasp .741 1.35444 .266305 .472310 .480 81.4 4.9 4.42 4.22
Kremersp .786 1.34303 .310206 .492208 .496 55.1 5.0 4.49 4.23
Leahymr .754 1.34208 .279149 .472153 .484 40.1 4.9 4.43 4.25
Little,B*mr .645 1.47148 .324113 .405116 .416 27.6 4.0 3.61 3.53
Misiorowskisp .848 1.55151 .252180 .564183 .574 45.4 5.6 5.13 6.08
Gilbert,Lsp .809 1.41201 .358204 .516209 .529 61.2 6.2 5.67 5.36
fPriestersp1.227 3.0010 .40010 .71410 .714 4.517.4 15.69 17.08
 Total  .742 1.333660 .2992694 .4652747 .474705.4 4.7 4.24 4.17

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Armstrongmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
Brashmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Soriano,Jsp190 .00006 .31682 4.3165 .313
Festa,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0267 .269
Wheelersp271 .037115 .556108 4.062 .333
Bubic*sp292 .069218 .621152 5.2104 .400
Finnegancl00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Ashby*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0262 .077
Alcantara,Sasp250 .000014 .560113 4.5187 .389
Kremersp180 .00007 .38995 5.3115 .455
Leahymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Little,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03216 .500
Misiorowskisp150 .00003 .20075 5.0106 .600
Gilbert,Lsp180 .00005 .27862 3.473 .429
fPriestersp10 .00000 .0004 4.021 .500
 Total 1523 .020968 .447691 4.522576 .338

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Armstrongmr21 .5001 .50093314 .424555512
Brashmr31 .3332 .66762710 .370555517
Soriano,Jsp00 .0000 .000042 .5002452
Festa,Mmr115 .4556 .545153012 .400606018
Wheelersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Bubic*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Finnegancl2316 .6967 .30423010 .333505036
Ashby*mr1811 .6115 .27813307 .233686827
Alcantara,Sasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Kremersp111.0000 .000140 .0002243
Leahymr43 .7501 .25033315 .455454522
Little,B*mr32 .6671 .33313346 .176545412
Misiorowskisp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Gilbert,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
fPriestersp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 6540 .61523 .3546222576 .338152396149