Team games started -- 2026 Mendocino Road Kill
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jonathan Aranda0400000004
Isaac Collins0026000008
Sal Frelick000000034034
Paul Goldschmidt030000000030
Austin Hays000002300023
Steven Kwan0000000000
Geraldo Perdomo000034000034
Amed Rosario0000000055
Keibert Ruiz340000000034
Chandler Simpson000000330033
Tyler Soderstrom0000000000
George Springer000001100011
Kyle Teel0000000000
Jared Triolo003200000032
jJordan Westburg000280000028
Jacob T. Wilson000000002929
 Other0000001001
 Total343434343434343434 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jonathan Aranda01060000000106
Isaac Collins00115000000115
Sal Frelick000000175022
Paul Goldschmidt0900000009
Austin Hays0000000044
Steven Kwan000004000040
Geraldo Perdomo000082000082
Amed Rosario0000000000
Keibert Ruiz4000000004
Chandler Simpson00000001100110
Tyler Soderstrom00000754000115
George Springer000000003333
Kyle Teel11100000000111
Jared Triolo000200000020
jJordan Westburg000950000095
Jacob T. Wilson00003300078111
 Other000000580058
 Total115115115115115115115115115 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jonathan Aranda01100000000110
Isaac Collins00117600000123
Sal Frelick0000001739056
Paul Goldschmidt039000000039
Austin Hays000002300427
Steven Kwan000004000040
Geraldo Perdomo00001160000116
Amed Rosario0000000055
Keibert Ruiz380000000038
Chandler Simpson000000331100143
Tyler Soderstrom00000754000115
George Springer0000011003344
Kyle Teel11100000000111
Jared Triolo0032200000052
jJordan Westburg00012300000123
Jacob T. Wilson000033000107140
 Other000000590059
 Total149149149149149149149149149