Team pitching -- 2026 Mendocino Road Kill
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Fishermr 1.010011800026.21443113620107
Suarez,Rocl 1.242202100029.01964112225111
Chapman,A*cl 2.3593256000069.0332118189595258
Nancemr 3.186246700082.081352919102519336
Sanchez,C*sp 3.53990313120199.01888278452141626809
Rodriguez,Rmr 3.763345500067.0532928237255273
Brown,Hsp 4.151470313100193.01869289592092926816
Megill,Trcl 4.393556200067.2643533239094288
Pivettasp 4.8835010100055.14131301956101228
Sheehansp 4.99780222200122.2109686836157260518
Gore*sp 5.281101630029.0331817113431130
Webb,Lsp 5.428100272600156.01949894441401222685
 Other  5.1914152892600235.2190144136902355410990
 Total  4.24797041149149251332.0120566362740914621821245549

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Fishermr000100000 4.7 3.7 8.8 12.1 0.7 3.3 24.1 .617
Suarez,Rocl215010000 5.9 3.4 9.3 6.8 0.6 2.0 18.6 .647
Chapman,A*cl301351000 4.3 2.3 7.0 12.4 1.2 5.3 16.7 .665
Nancemr502710220 8.9 2.1 11.7 11.2 0.5 5.4 19.2 .656
Sanchez,C*sp443870250 8.5 2.0 10.9 9.7 0.7 4.8 97.2 .653
Rodriguez,Rmr311410030 7.1 3.1 10.7 9.7 0.7 3.1 19.7 .633
Brown,Hsp16101600050 8.7 2.8 12.2 9.7 1.4 3.5103.1 .624
Megill,Trcl702020020 8.5 3.1 11.6 12.0 1.2 3.9 18.3 .627
Pivettasp200200020 6.7 3.1 10.1 9.1 1.6 2.9 87.4 .614
Sheehansp110520020 8.0 2.6 11.0 11.5 1.9 4.4 91.0 .632
Gore*sp200130020 10.2 3.4 14.0 10.6 0.9 3.1 33.1 .601
Webb,Lsp324310040 11.2 2.5 13.9 8.1 0.7 3.2 91.3 .662
 Other 17351371350 7.3 3.4 11.2 9.0 2.1 2.6  .619
 Total 651323633027320 8.1 2.8 11.3 9.9 1.2 3.6  .636

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Fishermr .485 0.9457 .21134 .31835 .327 6.3 2.1 1.93 1.68
Suarez,Rocl .530 1.0376 .22437 .33337 .333 6.2 1.9 1.73 1.91
Chapman,A*cl .484 0.74133 .18083 .32286 .333 13.6 1.8 1.60 1.43
Nancemr .673 1.22203 .374127 .378134 .399 31.1 3.4 3.08 3.50
Sanchez,C*sp .674 1.17526 .327326 .403334 .413 78.2 3.5 3.18 3.17
Rodriguez,Rmr .639 1.13169 .284107 .392111 .407 25.4 3.5 3.08 2.82
Brown,Hsp .738 1.27503 .312367 .450383 .469 97.0 4.5 4.07 4.22
Megill,Trcl .720 1.29166 .331133 .462133 .462 34.6 4.6 4.14 3.67
Pivettasp .667 1.08141 .220100 .439102 .447 23.7 3.8 3.47 3.07
Sheehansp .761 1.18294 .282260 .502265 .512 67.9 5.0 4.49 3.86
Gore*sp .769 1.5281 .37060 .46261 .469 18.3 5.8 5.12 4.91
Webb,Lsp .828 1.53486 .374346 .505349 .509100.4 5.8 5.21 4.92
 Other  .755 1.19598 .227493 .498506 .511124.9 4.7 4.29 3.95
 Total  .712 1.213433 .2982473 .4462536 .457620.2 4.2 3.77 3.61

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Fishermr00 .00000 .0000 0.090 .000
Suarez,Rocl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Nancemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0275 .185
Sanchez,C*sp312 .065018 .581127 4.1143 .214
Rodriguez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0185 .278
Brown,Hsp310 .000017 .548149 4.8186 .333
Megill,Trcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0181 .056
Pivettasp100 .00005 .50045 4.532 .667
Sheehansp220 .00007 .318102 4.694 .444
Gore*sp30 .00001 .33310 3.362 .333
Webb,Lsp260 .000012 .462126 4.8206 .300
 Other 260 .000012 .462120 4.6327 .219
 Total 1492 .013572 .483679 4.617844 .247

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Fishermr111.0000 .0005104 .40018186
Suarez,Rocl00 .0000 .000450 .00021215
Chapman,A*cl2625 .9621 .0380282 .071606052
Nancemr84 .5003 .3758164 .250676726
Sanchez,C*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Rodriguez,Rmr124 .3338 .66716246 .250555517
Brown,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Megill,Trcl75 .7142 .286123814 .368626219
Pivettasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Sheehansp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Gore*sp00 .0000 .0001122 .16716133
Webb,Lsp00 .0000 .0000111.0002710
 Other 62 .3334 .667104411 .250896319
 Total 6041 .68318 .3005617844 .247149360147