Team games started -- 2026 Lihue Kahunas
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luis Arraez0010000001
Xander Bogaerts000038000038
Alex Call000003035038
Dominic Canzone0000000336
Elly De La Cruz0000000033
Maikel Garcia000380000038
Romy Gonzalez003100000031
Ramon Laureano000003200032
Jakob Marsee000000380038
Austin Martin005003003038
Edgar Quero380000000038
Ben Rice0000000000
Corey Seager0000000022
Donovan Solano0010000001
Andrew Vaughn038000000038
 Other0000000000
 Total383838383838383838 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luis Arraez091000000091
Xander Bogaerts0000000000
Alex Call000001200012
Dominic Canzone00000001110111
Elly De La Cruz00000000111111
Maikel Garcia00129900000111
Romy Gonzalez009500000095
Ramon Laureano000009900099
Jakob Marsee00000011100111
Austin Martin0010000001
Edgar Quero4000000004
Ben Rice10000000000100
Corey Seager00001110000111
Donovan Solano0203120000035
Andrew Vaughn0000000000
 Other7000000007
 Total111111111111111111111111111 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luis Arraez091100000092
Xander Bogaerts000038000038
Alex Call0000015035050
Dominic Canzone00000001143117
Elly De La Cruz00000000114114
Maikel Garcia001213700000149
Romy Gonzalez00126000000126
Ramon Laureano00000131000131
Jakob Marsee00000014900149
Austin Martin006003003039
Edgar Quero420000000042
Ben Rice10000000000100
Corey Seager00001110002113
Donovan Solano0204120000036
Andrew Vaughn038000000038
 Other7000000007
 Total149149149149149149149149149