Team pitching -- 2026 Lihue Kahunas
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
jMahlesp 2.4122011110056.0481615204216232
O'Brienmr 2.495326500076.05126214164211322
Bernardino*mr 2.744836900088.2662927406346366
Skubal*sp 2.841580303021193.11476661402372416753
Waldrepsp 3.401370303000174.21626866691851527732
Santana,Dmr 3.5815145800078.0583531285852329
Wachasp 3.81571351700127.2135575431861214537
Williams,Dcl 4.2646116000080.16041383810695340
Gibson,C*mr 4.352023100039.1371919132744165
Olson,Rsp 5.0710110303000168.217810095731602214757
Keller,Bmr 5.174766800078.191494532801415349
Sorokasp 5.2965120180085.08152503673188377
 Other  4.9454119130074.26942412479147316
 Total  3.847673411491492141320.2118360056348512601441355575

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
jMahlesp300100020 7.7 3.2 11.1 6.8 0.2 2.1 81.8 .599
O'Brienmr6101130020 6.0 4.9 12.2 7.6 0.2 1.6 19.6 .562
Bernardino*mr702181040 6.7 4.1 10.9 6.4 0.4 1.6 19.5 .607
Skubal*sp561526150 6.8 1.9 8.9 11.0 1.1 5.9 95.8 .658
Waldrepsp2512730020 8.3 3.6 12.3 9.5 0.8 2.7 92.8 .609
Santana,Dmr300800030 6.7 3.2 10.8 6.7 0.6 2.1 21.0 .616
Wachasp500200010 9.5 2.2 11.8 6.1 0.8 2.8 56.0 .630
Williams,Dcl211650250 6.7 4.3 11.7 11.9 1.0 2.8 22.9 .616
Gibson,C*mr110360020 8.5 3.0 12.1 6.2 0.9 2.1 19.0 .632
Olson,Rsp11501820190 9.5 3.9 14.4 8.5 1.2 2.2 95.8 .607
Keller,Bmr100730040 10.5 3.7 14.9 9.2 1.6 2.5 19.5 .602
Sorokasp2201723110 8.6 3.8 14.2 7.7 1.9 2.0 70.8 .597
 Other 100720040 8.3 2.9 12.1 9.5 1.7 3.3  .607
 Total 721769336105440 8.1 3.3 12.0 8.6 1.0 2.6  .614

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
jMahlesp .584 1.21168 .28080 .34581 .349 18.5 3.0 2.67 2.68
O'Brienmr .547 1.21204 .240102 .317113 .351 22.2 2.6 2.37 2.89
Bernardino*mr .576 1.20258 .240131 .358132 .361 29.5 3.0 2.69 2.57
Skubal*sp .610 0.97447 .275289 .384294 .390 60.1 2.8 2.52 2.38
Waldrepsp .684 1.32456 .322304 .415311 .425 77.0 4.0 3.57 3.78
Santana,Dmr .603 1.10230 .230120 .365128 .389 29.2 3.3 3.03 2.64
Wachasp .714 1.30406 .303233 .434235 .438 61.3 4.3 3.89 3.82
Williams,Dcl .664 1.22181 .282141 .415147 .432 34.3 3.8 3.45 3.32
Gibson,C*mr .709 1.27118 .28070 .42473 .442 18.2 4.2 3.76 3.85
Olson,Rsp .792 1.49484 .322359 .474377 .498105.9 5.6 5.08 5.20
Keller,Bmr .846 1.57216 .356177 .507184 .527 52.0 6.0 5.37 6.19
Sorokasp .828 1.38233 .270188 .499205 .544 55.2 5.9 5.26 5.62
 Other  .758 1.25192 .286148 .468155 .491 39.6 4.8 4.30 4.35
 Total  .691 1.263593 .2892342 .4202435 .437597.0 4.1 3.66 3.73

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
jMahlesp110 .00004 .36430 2.771 .143
O'Brienmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0193 .158
Bernardino*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0244 .167
Skubal*sp302 .067122 .733144 4.882 .250
Waldrepsp300 .000017 .567125 4.2132 .154
Santana,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0226 .273
Wachasp170 .00009 .52971 4.2101 .100
Williams,Dcl00 .00000 .0000 0.02210 .455
Gibson,C*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Olson,Rsp300 .000012 .400145 4.8203 .150
Keller,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0225 .227
Sorokasp180 .00003 .16773 4.1136 .462
 Other 130 .00004 .30868 5.293 .333
 Total 1492 .0131471 .477656 4.419747 .239

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
jMahlesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
O'Brienmr62 .3334 .66720365 .139656516
Bernardino*mr63 .5003 .500224310 .233696918
Skubal*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Waldrepsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Santana,Dmr1614 .8752 .1256228 .364585840
Wachasp111.0000 .000074 .571351813
Williams,Dcl1611 .6885 .31313378 .216606020
Gibson,C*mr221.0000 .0004193 .158313112
Olson,Rsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Keller,Bmr106 .6002 .20021279 .333686822
Sorokasp111.0000 .000030 .0002022
 Other 111.0000 .000030 .0001964
 Total 5941 .69516 .2718619747 .239149377147