Team pitching -- 2026 Pasadena Gold Monkeys
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Whitlockmr 2.613325600079.1702623338932339
Morejon*mr 2.752224400059.0482018105336234
Kittredgemr 2.855334100053.256201777454223
Fairbankscl 3.00000800012.013444102251
Munoz,Acl 3.6355145600067.0573227317555287
Sousa*mr 3.792303500040.1341817144934169
Perez,Esp 3.921260313100167.2122777358182243683
Diaz,Edcl 3.9225114800059.25633262888114266
Woosp 4.0014120333311198.01849988412054410822
Dreyer*mr 4.013256600083.0704037188183337
deGromsp 4.441160302900162.0149858043164305681
Gausmansp 4.4612100292910171.1175928553176288739
Fried*sp 5.0910100292800157.118410589431432410700
 Other  5.472011800024.2251615103392107
 Total  4.048367381501502101335.012436675993931422199685638

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Whitlockmr102160030 7.9 3.7 11.8 10.1 0.3 2.7 22.8 .631
Morejon*mr504200030 7.3 1.5 9.2 8.1 0.5 5.3 18.3 .673
Kittredgemr210000010 9.4 1.2 10.6 12.4 0.810.6 20.0 .683
Fairbankscl000000000 9.8 3.0 12.8 7.5 1.5 2.5 25.1 .612
Munoz,Acl4115120040 7.7 4.2 12.5 10.1 0.7 2.4 20.3 .594
Sousa*mr109330020 7.6 3.1 11.4 10.9 0.7 3.5 18.2 .637
Perez,Esp21004126160 6.5 3.1 9.9 9.8 1.3 3.1 84.7 .615
Diaz,Edcl211560011 8.4 4.2 13.4 13.3 1.7 3.1 22.6 .613
Woosp300530240 8.4 1.9 10.5 9.3 2.0 5.0 94.5 .654
Dreyer*mr317210030 7.6 2.0 9.8 8.8 0.9 4.5 18.0 .683
deGromsp920910030 8.3 2.4 11.2 9.1 1.7 3.8 89.0 .640
Gausmansp1221213020 9.2 2.8 12.1 9.2 1.5 3.3 97.1 .636
Fried*sp4409101030 10.5 2.5 13.5 8.2 1.4 3.3 88.9 .654
 Other 001100000 9.1 3.6 13.1 12.0 3.3 3.3  .670
 Total 6712264855103351 8.4 2.6 11.4 9.6 1.3 3.6  .641

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Whitlockmr .638 1.30213 .315133 .392134 .395 33.2 3.8 3.39 3.04
Morejon*mr .558 0.98166 .27176 .32578 .333 16.7 2.5 2.29 2.00
Kittredgemr .678 1.17137 .37292 .41392 .413 23.0 3.8 3.47 3.17
Fairbankscl .844 1.4235 .31428 .54928 .549 7.4 5.5 4.97 4.85
Munoz,Acl .648 1.31171 .304111 .387116 .404 28.3 3.8 3.42 3.60
Sousa*mr .688 1.19100 .31072 .42675 .444 17.1 3.8 3.44 2.79
Perez,Esp .643 1.07415 .236287 .420291 .426 68.8 3.7 3.32 2.76
Diaz,Edcl .751 1.41134 .336124 .466129 .485 33.6 5.0 4.56 4.86
Woosp .731 1.14527 .266388 .472393 .478 97.3 4.4 3.98 3.75
Dreyer*mr .652 1.06228 .272139 .412141 .418 32.5 3.5 3.18 2.48
deGromsp .718 1.19435 .274308 .452317 .465 81.1 4.5 4.06 3.85
Gausmansp .750 1.33480 .306352 .476354 .479 95.4 5.0 4.51 4.25
Fried*sp .807 1.44481 .333346 .494355 .507101.5 5.7 5.23 5.10
 Other  .993 1.4254 .29673 .68274 .692 20.8 7.7 6.85 6.25
 Total  .713 1.233576 .2922529 .4492577 .457654.0 4.4 3.97 3.68

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Whitlockmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0244 .167
Morejon*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Kittredgemr00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Fairbankscl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Munoz,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.0183 .167
Sousa*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Perez,Esp310 .000012 .387137 4.4186 .333
Diaz,Edcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Woosp331 .030119 .576194 5.9114 .364
Dreyer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0116 .545
deGromsp290 .000012 .414180 6.2152 .133
Gausmansp291 .034017 .586165 5.7123 .250
Fried*sp280 .000011 .393178 6.4279 .333
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
 Total 1502 .0131071 .473854 5.719045 .237

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Whitlockmr42 .5001 .25015193 .158565618
Morejon*mr221.0000 .00016256 .240444412
Kittredgemr73 .4292 .2868264 .154414113
Fairbankscl00 .0000 .000351 .200881
Munoz,Acl2014 .7006 .3008276 .222565636
Sousa*mr20 .0001 .5009113 .273353511
Perez,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Diaz,Edcl1511 .7333 .20011249 .375484825
Woosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Dreyer*mr75 .7142 .286134411 .250666623
deGromsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003010
Gausmansp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Fried*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002910
 Other 31 .3332 .667192 .22218189
 Total 6038 .63317 .2838419045 .237150374148