Team games started -- 2026 Lawton Chickenhawks
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Carlos Correa000260000026
Rafael Devers026000000026
fJasson Dominguez0000000000
Sam Haggerty000000002626
Liam Hicks4000000004
Jeremiah Jackson0000000000
Noelvi Marte0000000000
Ronny Mauricio0000000000
Zach Neto0000000000
Andy Pages000000260026
Salvador Perez220000000022
Wenceel Perez000002600026
Miguel Rojas002600000026
Casey Schmitt0000000000
Edmundo Sosa000026000026
Juan Soto000000026026
fMasataka Yoshida0000000000
 Total262626262626262626 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Carlos Correa000101140000115
Rafael Devers010701700000124
fJasson Dominguez000001400014
Sam Haggerty0000010001
Liam Hicks2017000000138
Jeremiah Jackson000608500091
Noelvi Marte0000022004163
Ronny Mauricio005500000055
Zach Neto00001100000110
Andy Pages00000012400124
Salvador Perez10400000000104
Wenceel Perez0000020002
Miguel Rojas001700000017
Casey Schmitt0047000002572
Edmundo Sosa0050000005
Juan Soto00000001240124
fMasataka Yoshida000000005757
 Total124124124124124124124124124 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Carlos Correa000127140000141
Rafael Devers013301700000150
fJasson Dominguez000001400014
Sam Haggerty000001002627
Liam Hicks2417000000142
Jeremiah Jackson000608500091
Noelvi Marte0000022004163
Ronny Mauricio005500000055
Zach Neto00001100000110
Andy Pages00000015000150
Salvador Perez12600000000126
Wenceel Perez000002800028
Miguel Rojas004300000043
Casey Schmitt0047000002572
Edmundo Sosa005026000031
Juan Soto00000001500150
fMasataka Yoshida000000005757
 Total150150150150150150150150150