Team pitching -- 2026 Lawton Chickenhawks
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rasmussensp 2.631160292800171.01375150511421526685
Lugo,Ssp 3.421211100026.122101052632104
Skenessp 3.671180292710171.21347770441851913692
Cruz,Fmr 4.025586300078.169363540111135341
Slatenmr 4.4166116900087.27649432961146367
Coulombe*mr 4.4836125900060.1643530375460283
Boyd*sp 5.427131342900177.2212117107581562816793
Rouppsp 6.1416117110073.1955550375686343
King,Msp 6.4237121140081.110659583080184378
Gaddismr 6.801837400088.211976674286192427
Bazsp 7.0118030110086.0107706734981910393
 Other  3.4713120453051230.22179889751732332966
 Total  4.566387381501506111333.0135873367648212281851225772

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rasmussensp1126820120 7.2 2.7 10.3 7.5 0.8 2.8 87.0 .632
Lugo,Ssp101020000 7.5 1.7 9.2 8.9 1.0 5.2 34.0 .666
Skenessp114350020 7.0 2.3 9.5 9.7 1.0 4.2 90.2 .644
Cruz,Fmr304270210 7.9 4.6 12.8 12.8 1.5 2.8 22.4 .590
Slatenmr002520140 7.8 3.0 11.3 6.3 1.4 2.1 19.6 .629
Coulombe*mr204311010 9.5 5.5 15.5 8.1 0.9 1.5 18.9 .589
Boyd*sp203510050 10.7 2.9 13.9 7.9 1.4 2.7 83.1 .637
Rouppsp306550020 11.7 4.5 16.8 6.9 1.0 1.5 75.1 .600
King,Msp111510210 11.7 3.3 15.6 8.9 2.0 2.7 69.7 .623
Gaddismr642140060 12.1 4.3 16.4 8.7 1.9 2.0 21.2 .610
Bazsp202230020 11.2 3.6 15.0 10.3 2.0 2.9 49.8 .604
 Other 6351340140 8.5 2.9 11.9 6.8 0.9 2.3  .622
 Total 381140523717300 9.2 3.3 12.8 8.3 1.2 2.5  .622

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rasmussensp .617 1.10469 .260257 .375265 .387 55.7 2.9 2.64 2.74
Lugo,Ssp .603 1.0370 .27139 .37539 .375 8.5 2.9 2.63 2.47
Skenessp .616 1.04441 .261272 .393275 .397 58.1 3.0 2.74 2.46
Cruz,Fmr .733 1.39175 .320160 .469162 .475 41.3 4.8 4.28 4.31
Slatenmr .697 1.20258 .240159 .433164 .447 39.9 4.1 3.69 3.66
Coulombe*mr .752 1.67183 .317130 .459133 .470 38.2 5.8 5.13 5.27
Boyd*sp .820 1.52546 .337401 .506406 .512118.3 6.0 5.39 5.39
Rouppsp .864 1.80237 .367176 .513181 .528 57.7 7.3 6.37 6.59
King,Msp .934 1.67245 .359220 .582225 .595 72.3 8.1 7.20 6.93
Gaddismr .908 1.82279 .358242 .567243 .569 79.2 7.9 7.24 7.23
Bazsp .919 1.64240 .367231 .588233 .593 70.4 7.3 6.63 6.48
 Other  .693 1.27682 .284404 .418417 .432 99.6 3.9 3.50 3.69
 Total  .753 1.383825 .3072691 .4662743 .475724.2 4.9 4.40 4.41

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rasmussensp280 .000018 .643120 4.3226 .273
Lugo,Ssp00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Skenessp271 .037016 .593106 3.9188 .444
Cruz,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02810 .357
Slatenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0267 .269
Coulombe*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0253 .120
Boyd*sp290 .000013 .448133 4.62712 .444
Rouppsp110 .00004 .36438 3.5113 .273
King,Msp140 .00004 .28655 3.981 .125
Gaddismr00 .00000 .0000 0.03915 .385
Bazsp110 .00003 .27342 3.894 .444
 Other 305 .167120 .667112 3.7225 .227
 Total 1506 .0401178 .520606 4.023877 .324

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rasmussensp00 .0000 .000020 .0002911
Lugo,Ssp111.0000 .000031 .33311115
Skenessp00 .0000 .0000441.0002920
Cruz,Fmr128 .6674 .33384920 .408636329
Slatenmr1811 .6116 .33365511 .200696937
Coulombe*mr1712 .7065 .29444014 .350595938
Boyd*sp111.0000 .000141 .2503453
Rouppsp111.0000 .000082 .2501764
King,Msp21 .5001 .500120 .0002173
Gaddismr103 .3006 .600164615 .326747412
Bazsp10 .00011.0003157 .46730194
 Other 10 .00011.0003102 .20045158
 Total 6438 .59424 .3754223877 .324150331144