Team pitching -- 2026 Carbondale Dark Souls
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Miller,Mcl 2.5934225700066.0312019409579263
Uribemr 3.2610686700077.16428282995512315
Ragans*sp 3.733413150060.16526251710461264
Ceasesp 4.10770323000153.2143747074203168672
Abreu,Bmr 4.152256000065.0503030388643286
Phillips,Tmr 4.235046800093.292454439561321389
Speier*mr 4.264144900061.15632291073113251
Sale*sp 4.3411110333300178.1169918653221268756
Patricksp 4.686100251900109.21166257411021214475
Crochet*sp 4.781180323200192.0189106102572363824803
Cameron,N*sp 4.82683261800108.1136625831832411490
Wrobleski*mr 5.134502740072.08142412576105319
fMizesp 5.3810222790083.210354502385172377
 Total  4.35826849150150041321.1129567263947715151891215660

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Miller,Mcl104320010 4.2 5.5 10.1 13.0 1.0 2.4 18.9 .583
Uribemr000352110 7.4 3.4 11.2 11.1 0.6 3.3 18.3 .616
Ragans*sp111210010 9.7 2.5 12.5 15.5 0.9 6.1 34.0 .661
Ceasesp510360140 8.4 4.3 12.9 11.9 0.9 2.7 87.9 .595
Abreu,Bmr512780020 6.9 5.3 13.2 11.9 0.6 2.3 19.0 .587
Phillips,Tmr001280030 8.8 3.7 12.8 5.4 1.2 1.4 21.0 .610
Speier*mr301400010 8.2 1.5 10.3 10.7 1.6 7.3 19.0 .671
Sale*sp513730150 8.5 2.7 11.6 11.2 1.3 4.2 86.5 .649
Patricksp300510040 9.5 3.4 13.3 8.4 1.0 2.5 70.7 .603
Crochet*sp523654020 8.9 2.7 11.8 11.1 1.8 4.1 95.1 .654
Cameron,N*sp202600020 11.3 2.6 14.4 6.9 2.0 2.7 65.5 .635
Wrobleski*mr206300010 10.1 3.1 13.6 9.5 1.3 3.0 44.7 .645
fMizesp210320020 11.1 2.5 13.9 9.1 1.8 3.7 49.6 .658
 Total 34723544163290 8.8 3.2 12.4 10.3 1.3 3.2  .629

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Miller,Mcl .569 1.08118 .203103 .392106 .403 18.3 2.5 2.25 2.26
Uribemr .601 1.20183 .322112 .356115 .365 24.6 2.9 2.58 3.04
Ragans*sp .720 1.36135 .437115 .436117 .443 32.2 4.8 4.33 4.06
Ceasesp .724 1.41376 .338308 .458311 .463 81.4 4.8 4.29 4.08
Abreu,Bmr .638 1.35151 .305111 .388118 .413 27.9 3.9 3.48 3.57
Phillips,Tmr .785 1.40279 .283192 .494194 .499 47.5 4.6 4.11 4.60
Speier*mr .737 1.08153 .294118 .470122 .486 30.3 4.4 4.00 3.40
Sale*sp .726 1.24449 .318345 .456352 .466 91.0 4.6 4.13 3.78
Patricksp .772 1.43315 .330224 .472229 .482 61.9 5.1 4.57 4.61
Crochet*sp .783 1.28466 .324403 .502409 .509102.8 4.8 4.34 4.41
Cameron,N*sp .885 1.54346 .324271 .553277 .565 83.0 6.8 6.21 6.19
Wrobleski*mr .804 1.47205 .346159 .498162 .508 46.1 5.8 5.18 4.87
fMizesp .864 1.51249 .345205 .544208 .552 63.8 6.9 6.17 5.74
 Total  .752 1.343425 .3232666 .4712720 .481706.6 4.8 4.33 4.26

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Miller,Mcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Uribemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0217 .333
Ragans*sp50 .00000 .00024 4.8114 .364
Ceasesp300 .00007 .233150 5.02713 .481
Abreu,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03913 .333
Phillips,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03513 .371
Speier*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
Sale*sp330 .000018 .545157 4.8256 .240
Patricksp190 .00009 .47493 4.9147 .500
Crochet*sp320 .000016 .500197 6.2117 .636
Cameron,N*sp180 .00008 .44464 3.6162 .125
Wrobleski*mr40 .00003 .75017 4.3135 .385
fMizesp90 .00003 .33366 7.3133 .231
 Total 1500 .000464 .427768 5.125085 .340

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Miller,Mcl2722 .8155 .1858357 .200575740
Uribemr108 .8002 .200202910 .345676725
Ragans*sp31 .3332 .66722416 .66731266
Ceasesp10 .0000 .000100 .0003220
Abreu,Bmr85 .6252 .250213210 .313606016
Phillips,Tmr74 .5713 .42996619 .288686825
Speier*mr84 .5004 .5006319 .290494916
Sale*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Patricksp00 .0000 .000242 .5002562
Crochet*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Cameron,N*sp43 .7501 .250063 .5002685
Wrobleski*mr10 .00011.000375 .714272311
fMizesp221.0000 .0001164 .25027184
 Total 7149 .69020 .2827325085 .340150384150