Team games started -- 2026 St. Louis Browns
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies002700000027
Miguel Andujar010010103116
Junior Caminero000000002828
Jarren Duran0000000707
Gabriel Moreno160000000016
Josh Naylor016000000016
Ceddanne Rafaela000000290029
Heliot Ramos000002400024
J.T. Realmuto130000000013
Austin Riley000260000026
Javier Sanoja0022320009
Cam Smith000000019019
Josh Smith0300020005
Trea Turner000026000026
 Total292929292929292929 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies00115000000115
Miguel Andujar000802300435
Junior Caminero00000000116116
Jarren Duran00000001200120
Gabriel Moreno660000000066
Josh Naylor091000000091
Ceddanne Rafaela00000012000120
Heliot Ramos000008100081
J.T. Realmuto540000000054
Austin Riley000800000080
Javier Sanoja000192000021
Cam Smith0000000000
Josh Smith029513131600076
Trea Turner00001050000105
 Total120120120120120120120120120 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ozzie Albies00142000000142
Miguel Andujar0100902403551
Junior Caminero00000000144144
Jarren Duran00000001270127
Gabriel Moreno820000000082
Josh Naylor01070000000107
Ceddanne Rafaela00000014900149
Heliot Ramos00000105000105
J.T. Realmuto670000000067
Austin Riley00010600000106
Javier Sanoja002215200030
Cam Smith000000019019
Josh Smith032513131800081
Trea Turner00001310000131
 Total149149149149149149149149149