Team pitching -- 2026 Gold City Miners
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Sabrowski*mr 2.476134500047.1341313397211214
Fauchermr 3.432155400063.0602924354594289
Vestcl 3.953237100082.07238363382912341
Gallensp 4.622201150039.0422420164168171
Suarez,Ra*sp 4.677120292900171.22059789421791818755
Peralta,Fsp 4.83790303011162.0156938768196239715
Kirbysp 5.2710140292900153.21899290301792312669
Boylesp 5.3048669000108.295726460991510484
Gilsp 5.36140880042.0402525233554186
Maton,Pmr 6.393434200043.2503531217191210
Taillonsp 6.774180292900143.217411710834104453645
Helsleycl 7.200221900025.033222082460119
Lodolo*sp 9.950001100019.02621213179188
 Other  2.701111101001800206.2155746237237225819
 Total  4.75608832148148141307.113317526904491381200885705

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Sabrowski*mr212300110 6.5 7.4 14.5 13.7 0.2 1.8 20.5 .567
Fauchermr601530020 8.6 5.0 14.3 6.4 1.3 1.3 18.8 .577
Vestcl212270010 7.9 3.6 11.7 9.0 1.0 2.5 19.1 .606
Gallensp100110000 9.7 3.7 13.6 9.5 1.4 2.6 60.7 .615
Suarez,Ra*sp10031000150 10.7 2.2 13.5 9.4 0.9 4.3 95.8 .652
Peralta,Fsp720963080 8.7 3.8 12.9 10.9 1.3 2.9 92.2 .618
Kirbysp760720140 11.1 1.8 13.2 10.5 1.3 6.0 86.4 .646
Boylesp8001030150 7.9 5.0 13.7 8.2 1.2 1.6 26.9 .573
Gilsp100071110 8.6 4.9 13.5 7.5 1.1 1.5 89.6 .573
Maton,Pmr300820150 10.3 4.3 16.3 14.6 1.9 3.4 20.1 .602
Taillonsp540300040 10.9 2.1 13.2 6.5 2.8 3.1 79.3 .651
Helsleycl300210020 11.9 2.9 15.5 8.6 2.2 3.0 23.9 .612
Lodolo*sp000200020 12.3 1.4 14.7 8.1 4.3 5.7 28.5 .640
 Other 7238223100 6.8 1.6 8.7 10.3 1.0 6.4  .664
 Total 621611703469500 9.2 3.1 12.7 9.5 1.4 3.1  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Sabrowski*mr .633 1.5499 .33386 .40289 .416 20.6 4.0 3.52 3.68
Fauchermr .718 1.51195 .262127 .439132 .457 35.3 4.9 4.54 4.92
Vestcl .684 1.28215 .293146 .428148 .434 33.9 3.7 3.35 3.60
Gallensp .806 1.49107 .33687 .50988 .515 22.6 5.1 4.70 5.10
Suarez,Ra*sp .753 1.44506 .370329 .436339 .449 97.5 5.1 4.60 4.80
Peralta,Fsp .734 1.38419 .317325 .455334 .467 88.4 4.8 4.42 4.39
Kirbysp .806 1.43430 .386323 .483330 .493 96.0 5.6 5.06 5.14
Boylesp .744 1.43300 .267224 .463234 .483 60.7 5.0 4.52 4.58
Gilsp .744 1.50123 .28588 .47388 .473 23.0 4.9 4.44 4.50
Maton,Pmr .927 1.63101 .406117 .557125 .595 40.2 8.2 7.46 6.73
Taillonsp .917 1.45459 .281390 .605393 .609117.1 7.2 6.60 6.10
Helsleycl .885 1.6479 .34264 .53866 .555 22.1 7.9 7.17 6.87
Lodolo*sp1.044 1.5357 .29859 .67061 .693 19.9 9.3 8.48 8.42
 Other  .599 0.93515 .258306 .374314 .383 68.4 3.0 2.68 2.10
 Total  .758 1.363605 .3142671 .4682741 .480739.7 5.0 4.58 4.48

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Sabrowski*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0256 .240
Fauchermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0234 .174
Vestcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0338 .242
Gallensp50 .00003 .60026 5.263 .500
Suarez,Ra*sp290 .000012 .414103 3.62210 .455
Peralta,Fsp301 .033113 .433147 4.9114 .364
Kirbysp290 .000011 .379107 3.7165 .313
Boylesp00 .00000 .0000 0.03118 .581
Gilsp80 .00002 .25030 3.884 .500
Maton,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0186 .333
Taillonsp290 .00008 .276116 4.0135 .385
Helsleycl00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Lodolo*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Other 180 .000013 .72282 4.6205 .250
 Total 1481 .007462 .419611 4.123279 .341

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Sabrowski*mr73 .4293 .429172411 .458454512
Fauchermr85 .6252 .25043514 .400545424
Vestcl63 .5003 .500115915 .254717114
Gallensp00 .0000 .000063 .5001163
Suarez,Ra*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Peralta,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Kirbysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Boylesp116 .5454 .36473710 .270696936
Gilsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Maton,Pmr83 .3755 .6257198 .421424214
Taillonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Helsleycl52 .4003 .600092 .22219199
Lodolo*sp00 .0000 .000064 .66711116
 Other 1810 .5567 .389213712 .3241008229
 Total 6332 .50827 .4296723279 .341148399147