Team games started -- 2026 Springfield Isotopes
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts000038000038
JJ Bleday000003800038
Alec Bohm0007000007
Corbin Carroll000000038038
Jazz Chisholm0060000006
Trent Grisham0000000000
Luke Keaschall0000000000
Shea Langeliers6000000006
Brandon Lowe0000000000
Sean Murphy190000000019
Luis Robert000000380038
Davis Schneider003200000032
Giancarlo Stanton000000003838
Spencer Torkelson038000000038
 Other1300310000044
 Total383838383838383838 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts00001100000110
JJ Bleday0000000202
Alec Bohm00033000915
Corbin Carroll00000011300113
Jazz Chisholm000340000034
Trent Grisham00000001020102
Luke Keaschall00113000000113
Shea Langeliers350000000035
Brandon Lowe01130000000113
Sean Murphy170000000017
Luis Robert0000000000
Davis Schneider00000113000113
Giancarlo Stanton00000009104113
Spencer Torkelson0000000000
 Other61007600000137
 Total113113113113113113113113113 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts00001480000148
JJ Bleday000003802040
Alec Bohm000103000922
Corbin Carroll000000113380151
Jazz Chisholm006340000040
Trent Grisham00000001020102
Luke Keaschall00113000000113
Shea Langeliers410000000041
Brandon Lowe01130000000113
Sean Murphy360000000036
Luis Robert000000380038
Davis Schneider003200113000145
Giancarlo Stanton00000009142151
Spencer Torkelson038000000038
 Other740010700000181
 Total151151151151151151151151151