Team pitching -- 2026 Springfield Isotopes
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Miller,Smr 2.4953105300079.24927221187114301
Okert*mr 2.595265900073.0682721356765320
Duran,Jhcl 2.87124105900081.2703326229272337
Ashcraft,Bmr 3.371130333300163.0139656172164168702
Ferrer*mr 3.525285900079.18434311969313350
Pagancl 4.283001700027.117141392942108
Hortonsp 4.371290323210164.21588980551251413703
Junksp 4.68984541600154.01628880301111315650
Greene,Hsp 5.011091362800167.0151979354196417703
Glasnowsp 5.5835124110061.15638383869108272
Cabrera,Esp 5.663203840076.19050483181107349
Gray,Ssp 6.237100272710151.2180109105341572817656
fGarcia,Ro*mr 6.642223200040.2483430184394185
 Other  7.971412100020.1292218131941103
 Total  4.47886343151151281340.0130172766644113091761065739

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Miller,Smr510400030 5.5 1.2 7.2 9.8 1.2 7.9 21.7 .661
Okert*mr626210140 8.4 4.3 12.9 8.3 0.7 1.9 20.5 .631
Duran,Jhcl402300010 7.7 2.4 10.5 10.1 0.8 4.2 21.6 .658
Ashcraft,Bmr801910030 7.7 4.0 12.1 9.1 0.9 2.3 80.9 .613
Ferrer*mr3051590010 9.5 2.2 13.4 7.8 0.3 3.6 20.5 .672
Pagancl200100020 5.6 3.0 8.9 9.5 1.3 3.2 23.7 .630
Hortonsp1141930140 8.6 3.0 12.1 6.8 0.8 2.3 82.8 .626
Junksp6161240160 9.5 1.8 11.9 6.5 0.8 3.7 40.3 .679
Greene,Hsp1030440010 8.1 2.9 11.3 10.6 2.2 3.6 75.1 .631
Glasnowsp300321010 8.2 5.6 14.2 10.1 1.5 1.8 44.9 .585
Cabrera,Esp810540100 10.6 3.7 14.9 9.6 1.2 2.6 34.4 .626
Gray,Ssp1340320230 10.7 2.0 12.9 9.3 1.7 4.6 89.3 .651
fGarcia,Ro*mr211122010 10.6 4.0 14.8 9.5 2.0 2.4 22.1 .614
 Other 105110130 12.8 5.8 19.0 8.4 1.8 1.5  .645
 Total 821727723337330 8.7 3.0 12.2 8.8 1.2 3.0  .638

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Miller,Smr .531 0.75188 .202101 .336105 .349 19.2 2.1 1.95 1.62
Okert*mr .692 1.41210 .295136 .425138 .431 35.2 4.3 3.90 3.81
Duran,Jhcl .629 1.13213 .296130 .386133 .395 32.2 3.6 3.19 2.80
Ashcraft,Bmr .684 1.29441 .279301 .429310 .442 77.2 4.3 3.83 3.58
Ferrer*mr .693 1.30244 .332131 .374146 .417 36.5 4.0 3.73 3.93
Pagancl .635 0.9565 .20046 .42647 .435 9.6 3.1 2.86 2.27
Hortonsp .693 1.29500 .288294 .418303 .431 76.9 4.2 3.78 3.69
Junksp .730 1.25484 .308280 .431292 .449 77.0 4.5 4.05 3.71
Greene,Hsp .799 1.23408 .270377 .536381 .542 97.3 5.2 4.72 4.27
Glasnowsp .796 1.53152 .303139 .511142 .522 37.2 5.5 4.91 5.19
Cabrera,Esp .792 1.59222 .360165 .473170 .487 50.1 5.9 5.31 5.62
Gray,Ssp .824 1.41434 .350336 .512339 .517 95.9 5.6 5.12 5.14
fGarcia,Ro*mr .895 1.62114 .342106 .573107 .578 31.6 6.9 6.29 6.31
 Other 1.010 2.0766 .37963 .61264 .621 22.4 9.9 8.92 8.16
 Total  .734 1.303741 .3012605 .4542677 .466693.5 4.6 4.19 4.02

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Miller,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Okert*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0345 .147
Duran,Jhcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Ashcraft,Bmr330 .00009 .273187 5.7227 .318
Ferrer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0246 .250
Pagancl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Hortonsp321 .031014 .438139 4.3214 .190
Junksp160 .00007 .438101 6.3166 .375
Greene,Hsp280 .000013 .464157 5.6152 .133
Glasnowsp110 .00003 .27356 5.1175 .294
Cabrera,Esp40 .00000 .00012 3.0189 .500
Gray,Ssp271 .037011 .407156 5.8126 .500
fGarcia,Ro*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0178 .471
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
 Total 1512 .013857 .377808 5.423266 .284

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Miller,Smr1210 .8332 .1678255 .200535327
Okert*mr126 .5004 .333133613 .361595922
Duran,Jhcl1310 .7693 .23111327 .219595929
Ashcraft,Bmr00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Ferrer*mr118 .7271 .091124715 .319595917
Pagancl00 .0000 .0003111 .09117174
Hortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Junksp94 .4445 .55672910 .345543815
Greene,Hsp111.0000 .000184 .5003683
Glasnowsp111.0000 .000300 .00024135
Cabrera,Esp10 .0000 .0006143 .21438346
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
fGarcia,Ro*mr32 .6671 .3332196 .316323213
 Other 51 .2004 .8001112 .18221218
 Total 6843 .63220 .2946723266 .284151393149