League team pitching totals -- Amigo
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
St. Louis Browns 3.5082674914921323.11197552515383126917080
Lihue Kahunas 3.8476734114921320.211836005634851260144135
La Jolla Leopard Sharks 3.8986634214921329.111736125755081289179126
Pasadena Gold Monkeys 4.0483673815021335.01243667599393142219968
PA Gators 4.0576734514921325.21131632597403129520172
Honcut Hooters 4.0882684415011328.21172642602547140019382
Mendocino Road Kill 4.2479704114921332.012056636274091462182124
Carbondale Dark Souls 4.3582684915001321.112956726394771515189121
Austin Jackalopes 4.4072804015231348.112887356595101376194123
Springfield Isotopes 4.4788634315121340.013017276664411309176106
Lawton Chickenhawks 4.5663873815061333.013587336764821228185122
Dodge City Chargers 4.6363873015011334.013127716875021199238109
Gold City Miners 4.7560883214811307.11331752690449138120088
Echo Park Bullbaiters 4.8056943415001341.113407817165071171240115
Totals 4.261048104856620962618620.0175299539881164961857626901471

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
St. Louis Browns2847633161334183 8.1 2.6 11.1 8.6 1.2 3.3
Lihue Kahunas693544361072171 8.1 3.3 12.0 8.6 1.0 2.6
La Jolla Leopard Sharks106883343858162 7.9 3.4 11.8 8.7 1.2 2.5
Pasadena Gold Monkeys2648335551067123 8.4 2.6 11.4 9.6 1.3 3.6
PA Gators134863225890163 7.7 2.7 10.7 8.8 1.4 3.2
Honcut Hooters206052943977145 7.9 3.7 12.1 9.5 1.3 2.6
Mendocino Road Kill236373230265134 8.1 2.8 11.3 9.9 1.2 3.6
Carbondale Dark Souls23543294163471 8.8 3.2 12.4 10.3 1.3 3.2
Austin Jackalopes215394159772174 8.6 3.4 12.4 9.2 1.3 2.7
Springfield Isotopes277273333382173 8.7 3.0 12.2 8.8 1.2 3.0
Lawton Chickenhawks405273037138112 9.2 3.3 12.8 8.3 1.2 2.5
Dodge City Chargers235483651940215 8.9 3.4 12.6 8.1 1.6 2.4
Gold City Miners117095034662162 9.2 3.1 12.7 9.5 1.4 3.1
Echo Park Bullbaiters1877734311972187 9.0 3.4 12.9 7.9 1.6 2.3
Totals2898599049153411186321345 8.5 3.1 12.0 9.0 1.3 2.9

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
St. Louis Browns .691 1.193651 .2812382 .4322429 .440593.2 4.0 3.63 3.40
Lihue Kahunas .691 1.263593 .2892342 .4202435 .437597.0 4.1 3.66 3.73
La Jolla Leopard Sharks .708 1.263555 .2802475 .4422543 .454621.6 4.2 3.79 3.81
Pasadena Gold Monkeys .713 1.233576 .2922529 .4492577 .457654.0 4.4 3.97 3.68
PA Gators .686 1.163534 .2632384 .4352432 .444589.2 4.0 3.60 3.36
Honcut Hooters .710 1.293470 .2822536 .4472596 .458652.8 4.4 3.98 3.92
Mendocino Road Kill .712 1.213433 .2982473 .4462536 .457620.2 4.2 3.77 3.61
Carbondale Dark Souls .752 1.343425 .3232666 .4712720 .481706.6 4.8 4.33 4.26
Austin Jackalopes .742 1.333660 .2992694 .4652747 .474705.4 4.7 4.24 4.17
Springfield Isotopes .734 1.303741 .3012605 .4542677 .466693.5 4.6 4.19 4.02
Lawton Chickenhawks .753 1.383825 .3072691 .4662743 .475724.2 4.9 4.40 4.41
Dodge City Chargers .775 1.363803 .2822852 .4922906 .501759.3 5.1 4.61 4.54
Gold City Miners .758 1.363605 .3142671 .4682741 .480739.7 5.0 4.58 4.48
Echo Park Bullbaiters .782 1.383835 .2872858 .4902935 .503785.8 5.3 4.75 4.75
Totals .730 1.2950706 .29336158 .45637017 .4679432.2 4.5 4.10 4.00

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
St. Louis Browns1492 .0131083 .557606 4.121157 .270137.7 .639
Lihue Kahunas1492 .0131471 .477656 4.419747 .239141.9 .614
La Jolla Leopard Sharks1492 .013974 .497699 4.721566 .307142.2 .610
Pasadena Gold Monkeys1502 .0131071 .473854 5.719045 .237142.5 .641
PA Gators1492 .0131085 .570582 3.915642 .269138.3 .629
Honcut Hooters1501 .007967 .447722 4.820864 .308147.1 .611
Mendocino Road Kill1492 .013572 .483679 4.617844 .247142.3 .636
Carbondale Dark Souls1500 .000464 .427768 5.125085 .340143.8 .629
Austin Jackalopes1523 .020968 .447691 4.522576 .338145.2 .620
Springfield Isotopes1512 .013857 .377808 5.423266 .284141.1 .638
Lawton Chickenhawks1506 .0401178 .520606 4.023877 .324143.1 .622
Dodge City Chargers1501 .007452 .347683 4.626780 .300144.0 .618
Gold City Miners1481 .007462 .419611 4.123279 .341145.6 .625
Echo Park Bullbaiters1500 .000646 .307574 3.819041 .216146.3 .612
Totals209626 .012113950 .4539539 4.62989869 .291142.9 .624

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
St. Louis Browns6349 .77811 .1756921157 .270149351 2.4147 2.4
Lihue Kahunas5941 .69516 .2718619747 .239149377 2.5147 2.6
La Jolla Leopard Sharks6242 .67717 .2746821566 .307149377 2.5147 2.6
Pasadena Gold Monkeys6038 .63317 .2838419045 .237150374 2.5148 2.5
PA Gators5645 .80410 .1795115642 .269149321 2.2147 2.2
Honcut Hooters7244 .61124 .3337120864 .308150382 2.5149 2.6
Mendocino Road Kill6041 .68318 .3005617844 .247149360 2.4147 2.4
Carbondale Dark Souls7149 .69020 .2827325085 .340150384 2.6150 2.6
Austin Jackalopes6540 .61523 .3546222576 .338152396 2.6149 2.7
Springfield Isotopes6843 .63220 .2946723266 .284151393 2.6149 2.6
Lawton Chickenhawks6438 .59424 .3754223877 .324150331 2.2144 2.3
Dodge City Chargers5330 .56620 .3779426780 .300150539 3.6149 3.6
Gold City Miners6332 .50827 .4296723279 .341148399 2.7147 2.7
Echo Park Bullbaiters6534 .52329 .4465819041 .216150405 2.7150 2.7
Totals881566 .642276 .3139482989869 .29120965389 2.62070 2.6